PozKat/MscWynikNazwisko i imięKlub
1V/100:33:33 Jabłoński ArturDream Run
2V/200:33:47 Polak SebastianKB ActiveSports Warszawa
3IV/100:34:18 Stupak MarcinDream Run
4IV/200:35:09 Josypenko JędrzejDream Run
5IV/300:35:44 Urmanowski DanielDream Run
6VII/100:35:44 Piasta DariuszWarszawa-Ursynów
7IV/400:35:58 Budnicki RafałA.K.B. MORT!
8V/300:36:03 Maciąg DanielVege Runners
9VII/200:36:03 Adamczewski MarekNiezrzeszony
10V/400:36:36 Serwiński RadekDream Run
11VIII/100:36:55 Kotwa AndrzejVege Runners
12V/500:37:16 Goliński MichałOtwock
13VI/100:37:22 Primik MarekVege Runners
14VI/200:37:23 Kobierski Piotruka.pl
15V/600:37:25 Czachor MarekWulkany Miłości
16V/700:37:47 Węgrzyn RafałWarszawa-Ursynów
17III/100:37:48 Kramarz AleksanderWarszawa-Ochota
18VI/300:37:55 Jankowski AndrzejAccenture Warszawa
19V/800:38:08 Mądrach PiotrDream Run
20III/200:38:16 Lewandowski BartoszNiezrzeszony
21V/900:38:48 Matysiak BartłomiejJacekBiega Running Team
22VI/400:39:01 Michałowski Dawid4 Runners
23IX/100:39:05 Nowocień JacekSP Rusiec
24III/300:39:36 Sprengel PiotrA.K.B. MORT!
25V/1000:39:37 Macias MarcinWarszawa-Ursynów
26K-V/100:39:44 Kaźmierczak MartaDream Run
27II/100:39:57 Bukała MarcinVege Runners
28IV/500:39:58 Klimowicz MichałNiezrzeszony
29VII/300:40:06 Szczepaniuk JarosławDream Run
30VII/400:40:08 Knychas DarekPZU Sport Team
31III/400:40:11 Wasilczyk TomaszNiezrzeszony
32K-II/100:40:15 Jusińska MartaDream Run
33VII/500:40:15 Strzeżysz PiotrKaczuszki
34II/200:40:17 Gawlak DamianTeresin
35V/1100:40:23 Wiatr MichałSofttutor
36VII/600:40:29 Widzyński BartoszNight Runners
37VI/500:40:31 Teleon PiotrJacekBiega Running Team
38K-IV/100:40:34 Sawicka AnnaDream Run
39IV/600:40:35 Fernandes FranciscoNiezrzeszony
40V/1200:40:39 Żukowski PawełVege Runners
41VI/600:40:40 Kwitowski PiotrDream Run
42VI/700:40:46 Zięba TomaszJacekBiega Running Team
43VI/800:40:55 Maciopa MichałWarszawa-Bemowo
44III/500:41:02 Witkowski PiotrVege Runners
45IV/700:41:10 Kościk JakubNiezrzeszony
46VIII/200:41:14 Polański PiotrWarszawa-Mokotów
47V/1300:41:30 Żurawski SławomirPGB Sportowa Paczka
48IV/800:41:36 Piędel MichałA.K.B. MORT!
49VI/900:41:41 Garbat RafałA.K.B. MORT!
50VI/1000:41:49 Koleśnik RomanWarszawa-Wola
51VII/700:42:03 Zabdyr MarcinPegaz
52III/600:42:15 Matus MaciejVege Runners
53VII/800:42:17 Trevor ArronGrupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa
54K-II/200:42:25 Bartnicka RóżaA.K.B. MORT!
55IX/200:42:28 Drabczyk SzymonWarszawa-Mokotów
56VII/900:42:34 Roziński ArkadiuszUKS 4 Ursus
57K-V/200:42:40 Serwińska AnnaDream Run
58IX/300:42:41 Pieniążek LeszekOrtoreh Team
59X/100:42:41 Grunwald WitoldA.K.B. MORT!
60K-V/300:42:47 Matusik BarbaraJacekBiega Running Team
61V/1400:42:49 Wołosewicz KamilParkrun Warszawa Ursynów
62IV/900:43:03 Kurkowiak DamianPoznań
63V/1500:43:03 Woliński SebastianWarszawa
64VI/1100:43:14 Stachura MarcinKB ActiveSports Warszawa
65K-IV/200:43:19 Florczuk ElizaWarszawa
66IX/400:43:26 Sawczenko AndrzejDream Run
67VII/1000:43:36 Reluga GrzegorzWarszawa-Wawer
68VI/1200:43:45 Grzegorzewski MichałGrzegorzewscy Team
69V/1600:43:48 Groniecki MikołajJacekBiega Running Team
70VII/1100:43:48 Góral TadeuszKKB
71XI/100:43:49 Dąbrowski KrzysztofRadzywnik Run Team
72VI/1300:43:49 Nowak JakubDream Run
73VII/1200:43:54 Bar WiesławNiezrzeszony
74VI/1400:43:55 Seferyniak JacekPKO Bank Polski
75K-VI/100:43:58 Josypenko BożenaDream Run
76VI/1500:43:59 Jarzębski GrzegorzWarszawa
77V/1700:44:06 Milczarek JakubSofttutor
78K-VII/100:44:07 Pododemska-Zabdyr IzabelaPegaz
79K-VI/200:44:09 Stańczyk KarolinaDream Run
80K-V/400:44:13 Prugar-Fukowska PaulinaDream Run
81V/1800:44:14 Zygadlewicz GrzegorzJacekBiega Running Team
82II/300:44:14 Turzyński PiotrRolnikON
83IV/1000:44:15 Ruszczewski AndrzejVege Runners
84VIII/300:44:40 Wojtas JanuszPoczta Polska
85VIII/400:44:42 Wojewódzki GrzegorzWarszawa-Ursynów
86K-VI/300:44:46 Gregorczyk MonikaVege Runners
87VI/1600:44:46 Kostera TomaszVege Runners
88VI/1700:44:48 Grudniewski CezaryWarszawa-Ursynów
89K-IV/300:45:05 Piotrowska AnnaDream Run
90IX/500:45:20 Gójski MirosławGKS Grodzisk
91K-VI/400:45:27 Danecka AgnieszkaWarszawa-Ursynów
92VII/1300:45:27 Przybysz KrzysztofArt Profi Warszawa
93VI/1800:45:28 Sławiński PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
94X/200:45:31 Markiewicz PawełKB ActiveSports Warszawa
95IV/1100:45:35 Espinosa DaniWarsaw International Triathlon Club
96X/300:45:35 Święcki PawełWarszawa-Ursynów
97V/1900:45:40 Grynkiewicz TomaszWarszawa-Imielin
98VII/1400:45:45 Żochowski GrzegorzNiezrzeszony
99III/700:45:48 Ostasiuk AleksanderSKN
100X/400:45:51 Krypa JanWarszawa-Białołęka
101VII/1500:45:59 Białas Konrad4 Runners
102VI/1900:46:03 Danik PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
103K-III/100:46:05 Belkius KatarzynaWarszawa-Ursynów
104IX/600:46:08 Miłosz KrzysztofZnikający Punkt
105IV/1200:46:13 Zalewski ŁukaszWarszawa-Ursynów
106XI/200:46:18 Korzonkowski ZbigniewENTRE.PL Team
107K-V/500:46:20 Butkowska MartaDream Run
108K-VI/500:46:21 Piasecka MonikaDream Run
109V/2000:46:30 Chęciński MarekWarszawa
110K-V/600:46:33 Majer BogusławaVege Runners
111K-VI/600:46:40 Chmielowiec AnnaKB GALERIA Warszawa
112K-V/700:46:48 Wach MonikaDream Run
113K-V/800:47:10 Dettlaff PatrycjaDream Run
114VI/2000:47:11 Pierzak OlafAmok Team
115V/2100:47:18 Miguel Frau3D-Triatlon
116IV/1300:47:32 Zalewski BartoszNiezrzeszony
117X/500:47:51 Bola JanuszWarszawa-Białołęka
118K-V/900:47:54 Zambrzycka-Rozner EwaWarszawa
119X/600:48:00 Prądzyński Dariuszcalidris minuta
120V/2200:48:09 Sawicki BartoszJacekBiega Running Team
121IV/1400:48:11 Monastyrskyi MykolaWarszawa
122IX/700:48:19 Suwald AndrzejJacekBiega Running Team
123VII/1600:48:39 Januszewski MarekWarszawa-Ursynów
124K-III/200:48:42 Raczyńska MagdalenaVege Runners
125K-III/300:48:48 Jaskólska MagdaVege Runners
126XI/300:48:48 Kacprowski TadeuszWarszawa-Sadyba
127VI/2100:48:54 Gronczewski ArturFMW Runners
128K-VII/200:48:58 Toczewska AnnaJacekBiega Running Team
129X/700:49:04 Kamiński StanisławNadarzyn
130K-VI/700:49:18 Wróblewska OlgaVege Runners
131K-V/1000:49:21 Grynkiewicz MagdaWarszawa-Ursynów
132V/2300:49:29 Pąprowicz WojciechJacekBiega Running Team
133X/800:49:31 Budnicki GrzegorzWarszawa-Kabaty
134X/900:49:40 Kieszek TadeuszKS Ożarowianka
135VIII/500:49:43 Wójcik PiotrWARSZAWIAKY
136VII/1700:49:47 Tomaszek ArturRonson Running Team
137VII/1800:50:02 Matyskiel KrzysztofAlbatrosy
138K-IV/400:50:17 Kucharska AleksandraDream Run
139X/1000:50:25 Wawrowski JanuszACTION Warszawa
140X/1100:50:27 Ferraris DaniloArt Profi Warszawa
141VII/1900:50:27 Szczotkowski MarekPiaseczno
142K-VIII/100:50:31 Wagner JolantaWarszawa-Ursynów
143V/2400:50:49 Kadelski RemigiuszWarszawa
144IX/800:51:05 Rurka GrzegorzSamBiegam
145XII/100:51:19 Jenkins ChrisWilanów Coffin Dodgers
146IX/900:51:23 Śluzek MirosławWarszawa-Anin
147K-VI/800:51:44 Kossakowska KatarzynaWarszawa-Ursynów
148VII/2000:52:03 De Bello Salvatoredbitalia.pl
149K-X/100:52:07 Kołodziejczak MałgorzataWarszawa-Ursynów
150K-VI/900:52:12 Napierska Dominika Vege Runners
151VII/2100:52:15 Kaniuga LeszekWarszawa-Stegny
152VIII/600:52:17 Jusiński ZbigniewKondycja
153K-V/1100:52:26 Kostera KatarzynaVege Runners
154VIII/700:52:56 Rudalski RafałWarszawa
155K-VII/300:53:04 Murawska MałgorzataWarszawa
156K-VI/1000:53:06 Marosz AdriannaNiezrzeszony
157K-V/1200:53:08 Janowska KatarzynaFizjozdrowie
158VII/2200:53:09 Grądzki AdamWarszawa-Ursynów
159IX/1000:53:17 Juszczak LeszekStrzelec Żyrardów
160K-V/1300:53:25 Laskowska MajaŻyrardów
161XII/200:53:37 Marszalec JarosławNiezrzeszony
162XII/300:53:59 Tokarzewski StanisławKomorów
163K-VI/1100:54:10 Gaweda MonikaNiezrzeszony
164VI/2200:54:11 Gaweda MarcinNiezrzeszony
165XII/400:54:15 Dembiński EugeniuszKB Huragan Wołomin
166K-VIII/200:54:28 Reluga MałgorzataWarszawa-Wawer
167X/1200:54:28 Kułakowski PiotrNiezrzeszony
168V/2500:54:38 Fulcowski DamianDream Run
169K-VII/400:54:57 Koma AnnaWarszawa
170XII/500:55:09 Staniszewski WaldemarTarchomin Wieś
171K-VI/1200:55:16 Sikorska MariolaPiastów
172IV/1500:55:20 Milbert PiotrVege Runners
173K-VI/1300:55:37 Pawłowska KatarzynaaleTEMPO
174K-XI/100:56:02 Dobkowska AnnaKB Galeria Warszawa
175IV/1600:56:20 Sawczenko Grzegorz10 Warszawski Pułk Samochodowy
176VI/2300:56:34 Józwik RobertWarszawa-Gocław
177K-VIII/300:56:39 Teichert MariaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
178X/1300:57:24 Dziekonski JacekKonstancin-Jeziorna
179K-IV/500:57:43 Szczotkowska AleksandraPiaseczno
180K-IV/600:57:54 Pokrop AgnieszkaGórski Styl Team
181K-VI/1400:58:01 Siwek AnnaNiezrzeszony
182VII/2300:58:11 Moore Rodrigiez Daniel RayNiezrzeszony
183K-III/400:58:14 Rudzinska AleksandraJacekBiega Running Team
184VIII/800:59:20 Pawłowski TomaszBiegam Bo Lubię
185K-IX/100:59:30 Matuszewicz EwaKondycja
186XIII/100:59:32 Hołowacz TomaszKondycja
187K-VII/501:00:28 Binkowska MartaNiezrzeszony
188K-IV/701:00:56 Sztandera BerenikaVege Runners
189K-VII/601:01:10 Wiśniewska KatarzynaNiezrzeszony
190K-XII/101:01:22 Żywek TeresaNiezrzeszony
191K-VIII/401:01:35 Krzyzanowska ZojaVege Runners
192VIII/901:02:11 Paluch PawełAvocado Wellnes Club
193K-IX/201:02:20 Kochman IwonaVege Runners
194K-VIII/501:03:48 Borowska MagdalenaWarszawa-Powiśle
195VII/2401:04:38 Dudek PawełNiezrzeszony
196K-VII/701:07:14 Gaj BognaBotox Queen
197K-IX/301:07:23 Soszyńska MałgorzataCzłapacze
198K-XI/201:07:26 Polak TeresaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
199K-X/201:07:41 Głowacka ElżbietaParkrun Warszawa Ursynów
200XIII/201:08:12 Noworyta JacekActive-Arfrosan 'Biegiem Po Zdrowie' Team
201K-V/1401:09:03 Sikorska AgnieszkaWarszawa
202XIII/301:13:55 Wałęga EdmundWarszawa-Wola
203XIV/101:17:13 Bucholc JerzyKB ActiveSports Warszawa
204XII/601:22:06 Wojtyński JerzyWarszawa-Ursynów
205XIII/401:30:38 Duszyński ZbigniewKB ActiveSports Warszawa