PozKat/MscWynikNazwisko i imięKlub
1V/100:34:10 Jabłoński ArturDream Run
2V/200:34:47 Polak SebastianKB ActiveSports Warszawa
3V/300:34:54 Tymiński PawełMińsk Mazowiecki
4IV/100:35:05 Stupak MarcinDream Run
5IV/200:35:11 Josypenko JędrzejDream Run
6II/100:36:55 Garski DawidMLKS Baszta Bytów
7IV/300:37:32 Urmanowski DanielDream Run
8V/400:37:48 Serwiński RadekDream Run
9V/500:38:14 Gregorczyk Łukasz Vege Runners
10VIII/100:38:19 Kotwa AndrzejVege Runners
11VII/100:38:20 Piasta DariuszWarszawa-Ursynów
12VI/100:38:38 Kobierski Piotruka.pl
13IX/100:38:53 Horne ThomasVege Runners
14V/600:39:12 Mika TomaszWarszawa-Śródmieście
15II/200:39:23 Gawlak DamianTeresin
16V/700:39:32 Pająk TomaszVege Runners
17V/800:39:42 Mądrach PiotrDream Run
18VI/200:40:06 Jankowski AndrzejAccenture Warszawa
19VI/300:40:13 Primik MarekVege Runners
20VI/400:40:25 Michałowski Dawid4 Runners
21VI/500:40:25 Garbat RafałA.K.B. MORT!
22III/100:40:27 Kowalik PawełJacekBiega Running Team
23K-V/100:40:42 Kaźmierczak MartaDream Run
24III/200:40:42 Witkowski PiotrVege Runners
25VII/200:40:44 Widzyński BartoszNight Runners
26II/300:40:45 Bukała MarcinVege Runners
27V/900:40:55 Baranowski JacekJacekBiega Running Team
28VII/300:41:00 Knychas DarekPZU Sport Team
29K-IV/100:41:03 Sawicka AnnaDream Run
30IV/400:41:06 Bogucki MarcinKuźnia Triathlonu
31III/300:41:10 Lewandowski BartoszNiezrzeszony
32K-II/100:41:11 Jusińska MartaNiezrzeszony
33K-IV/200:41:12 Bondara SylwiaJacekBiega Running Team
34IX/200:41:12 Nowocień JacekSP Rusiec
35V/1000:41:18 Matysiak BartłomiejJacekBiega Running Team
36III/400:41:22 Sprengel PiotrA.K.B. MORT!
37V/1100:41:23 Zasępa SebastianZabiegani Team
38VI/600:41:34 Drozd MaciejDream Run
39VIII/200:41:44 Staszewski WojciechKS Staszewscy
40VII/400:41:47 Zabdyr MarcinPegaz
41VI/700:41:49 Maciopa MichałWarszawa-Bemowo
42III/500:41:50 Sujak DanielRuch Biegaczy Kołbiel
43VII/500:41:52 Szczepaniuk JarosławDream Run
44VI/800:41:52 Miecznicki MichałWarszawa-Powiśle
45VIII/300:41:56 Polański PiotrWarszawa-Mokotów
46V/1200:41:58 Prorok TomaszKuźnia Triathlonu
47VII/600:42:09 Kwaśniewski KrzysztofŻywcem Zabiegani
48VII/700:42:12 Forycki MariuszNiezrzeszony
49VII/800:42:13 Wojciechowski MichałKB Bossa
50V/1300:42:15 Pankowski GrzegorzKosi Mazaki Team
51VI/900:42:17 Bachman MarcinVege Runners
52III/600:42:25 Matus MaciejVege Runners
53V/1400:42:27 Wiatr MichałSofttutor
54VI/1000:42:28 Teleon PiotrJacekBiega Running Team
55V/1500:42:32 Idziak MarcinDental Spa Team
56IX/300:42:33 Drabczyk SzymonWarszawa-Mokotów
57V/1600:42:35 Lewandowski ŁukaszMysiadło
58VI/1100:42:40 Kwitowski PiotrDream Run
59V/1700:42:47 Macias MarcinWarszawa-Ursynów
60VIII/400:42:53 Głupczyk TadeuszGrupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa
61V/1800:42:53 Żukowski PawełVege Runners
62VI/1200:42:55 Domański BartłomiejPiaseczno
63V/1900:43:05 Rychlik KonradWarszawa-Mokotów
64II/400:43:07 Gras JordiWarszawa
65IV/500:43:11 Ruszczewski AndrzejVege Runners
66V/2000:43:14 Gut PrzemysławJacekBiega Running Team
67VIII/500:43:15 Kurzawa SławomirT-Mobile Running Team
68IX/400:43:24 Marciniak JanuszWarszawiaky
69VI/1300:43:43 Seferyniak JacekPKO Bank Polski
70VI/1400:43:46 Koleśnik RomanWarszawa-Wola
71VI/1500:43:50 Wąs Grzegorzrunnersclub.pl
72VII/900:44:01 Białas Konrad4 Runners
73V/2100:44:02 Kuratczyk PawełWarszawa-Bielany
74K-V/200:44:20 Serwińska AnnaDream Run
75VII/1000:44:25 Reluga GrzegorzWarszawa-Wawer
76IV/600:44:26 Dubek MateuszŻórawski Team
77VII/1100:44:27 Kmieć CezaryNaprzód Młociny
78VI/1600:44:35 Zięba TomaszJacekBiega Running Team
79VI/1700:44:38 Gronczewski ArturFMW Runners
80VIII/600:44:40 Paszczak ArturKonstancin-Jeziorna
81XI/100:44:42 Dąbrowski KrzysztofRadzywnik Run Team
82K-IV/300:44:47 Wielogórska NataliaDream Run
83K-IV/400:44:59 Makowska OlgaJacekBiega Running Team
84IX/500:45:04 Sawczenko AndrzejDream Run
85VI/1800:45:10 Kondratowicz SebastianNiezrzeszony
86K-VII/100:45:13 Pododemska-Zabdyr IzabelaPegaz
87VII/1200:45:14 Trevor ArronGrupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa
88VII/1300:45:17 Owczarski MarekWarszawa-Mokotów
89IX/600:45:23 Gójski MirosławGKS Grodzisk
90VIII/700:45:27 Wojewódzki GrzegorzWarszawa-Ursynów
91VII/1400:45:29 Żochowski GrzegorzNiezrzeszony
92V/2200:45:32 Rudnicki RafałWarszawa
93VI/1900:45:35 Kołodziejski MichałNiezrzeszony
94K-VI/100:45:40 Piasecka MonikaDream Run
95VI/2000:45:46 Jachymek BartłomiejJacekBiega Running Team
96VI/2100:45:50 Laskowski MichałTRIdziestka
97X/100:45:51 Markiewicz PawełKB ActiveSports Warszawa
98III/700:45:52 Ostasiuk AleksanderSKN
99VII/1500:45:54 Góral TadeuszKKB
100VI/2200:45:59 Grudniewski CezaryWarszawa-Ursynów
101XI/200:46:03 Korzonkowski ZbigniewENTRE.PL Team
102K-VI/200:46:07 Stańczyk KarolinaDream Run
103IX/700:46:09 Miłosz KrzysztofZnikający Punkt
104V/2300:46:15 Milczarek JakubSofttutor
105VI/2300:46:26 Grzegorzewski MichałGrzegorzewscy Team
106VI/2400:46:32 Kostera TomaszVege Runners
107K-IV/500:46:35 Florczuk ElizaWarszawa
108V/2400:46:36 Kozarski KrzysztofRK Legal Team
109K-V/300:46:38 Dettlaff PatrycjaDream Run
110II/500:46:40 Turzyński PiotrRolnikON
111X/200:46:41 Święcki PawełWarszawa-Ursynów
112VIII/800:46:49 Kaczyk ZdzislawWarszawa
113VI/2500:46:50 Sławiński PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
114K-VI/300:46:55 Staszewska KingaKS Staszewscy
115IV/700:46:56 Prusaczyk MichałRK Athletics
116VII/1600:46:57 Roziński ArkadiuszUKS 4 Ursus
117X/300:47:06 Krypa JanWarszawa-Białołęka
118V/2500:47:06 Kwiatek TomaszJacekBiega Running Team
119V/2600:47:09 Zaliwski DanielSiedlce
120VI/2600:47:13 Trepka MarekNiezrzeszony
121IX/800:47:23 Suwald AndrzejJacekBiega Running Team
122VIII/900:47:23 Wojtas JanuszPoczta Polska
123VI/2700:47:31 Jędrzejewski PawełWarszawa-Kabaty
124K-VIII/100:47:33 Paszczak AlicjaKlub Wysokogórski Warszawa
125K-VI/400:47:39 Dryja MonikaObozybiegowe.pl
126K-IV/600:47:42 Paszkowska MarcelinaA.K.B. MORT!
127VI/2800:47:43 Laskowski WojciechWarszawa
128K-V/400:47:45 Majer BogusławaVege Runners
129VI/2900:47:47 Pysiak PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
130VI/3000:47:50 Piputa PatrykWarszawa-Wilanów
131IV/800:47:59 Monastyrskyi MykolaWarszawa
132K-V/500:48:03 Wach MonikaDream Run
133III/800:48:31 Czwartosz MariuszThe Luzers
134K-V/600:48:33 Kundys Karolina Warszawa-Kabaty
135K-III/100:48:47 Raczyńska MagdalenaVege Runners
136K-III/200:48:52 Kupaj OktawiaVege Runners
137III/900:48:55 Żuławnik RadosławWarszawa
1380/100:48:55  776540
139IV/900:49:00 Bieniek PiotrSKN
140V/2700:49:03 Grynkiewicz TomaszWarszawa-Imielin
141K-VI/500:49:04 Leszczyńska JoannaNiezrzeszony
142K-III/300:49:28 Belkius KatarzynaWarszawa-Ursynów
143VII/1700:49:43 Przybysz KrzysztofArt Profi Warszawa
144VI/3100:49:47 Danik PiotrWarszawa-Ursynów
145X/400:49:49 Prądzyński Dariuszcalidris minuta
146V/2800:49:51 Rozner ArturWarszawa
147K-V/700:49:51 Zambrzycka-Rozner EwaWarszawa
148K-VI/600:49:54 Danecka AgnieszkaWarszawa-Ursynów
149K-III/400:50:02 Jaskólska MagdaVege Runners
150IV/1000:50:08 Espinosa DaniWarsaw International Triathlon Club
151VII/1800:50:13 Januchta TomaszNiezrzeszony
152V/2900:50:21 Łyskanowski ŁukaszWarszawa
153X/500:50:25 Ferraris DaniloArt Profi Warszawa
154VI/3200:50:27 Cienkusz DamianPOLONIA Warszawa
155V/3000:50:40 Prędki MarcinWarszawa
156K-V/800:50:41 Kostera KatarzynaVege Runners
157VII/1900:50:43 Matyskiel KrzysztofNight Runners
158XI/300:50:45 Walaszek KazimierzGłosków-Letnisko
159K-VI/700:50:46 Wróblewska OlgaVege Runners
160K-I/100:50:48 Kaniewska Emilia Vege Runners
161K-VIII/200:51:00 Reluga MałgorzataWarszawa-Wawer
162V/3100:51:00 Miguel Frau3D-Triatlon
163X/600:51:03 Kieszek TadeuszKS Ożarowianka
164VII/2000:51:11 Rosati MarcinChylice
165K-V/900:51:18 Janowska KatarzynaFizjozdrowie
166IX/900:51:28 Śluzek MirosławWarszawa-Anin
167IV/1100:51:29 Kuśpit PrzemekŁęczna
168K-IX/100:51:50 Opowicz MarzenaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
169VII/2100:51:53 Tomaszek ArturRonson Running Team
170K-VI/800:52:01 Chmielowiec AnnaKB GALERIA Warszawa
171K-VI/900:52:06 Kossakowska KatarzynaWarszawa-Ursynów
172VIII/1000:52:11 Czapski PiotrWarszawa
173IV/1200:52:15 Zalewski BartoszNiezrzeszony
174K-VI/1000:52:21 Napierska Dominika Vege Runners
175K-IV/700:52:43 Kałużna AnetaKuźnia Triathlonu
1760/200:52:44  65460
177V/3200:52:47 Sawicki BartoszJacekBiega Running Team
178V/3300:52:51 Różycki KrzysztofVege Runners
179K-XI/100:52:54 Tula RenataWarszawa
180VI/3300:53:00 Józwik RobertWarszawa-Gocław
181X/700:53:28 Kułakowski PiotrNiezrzeszony
182V/3400:53:40 Ciszewski GrzegorzNiezrzeszony
183X/800:53:42 Brzozowski AndrzejA.K.B. MORT!
184K-II/200:53:46 Żochowska AleksandraWarszawa-Ursynów
185II/600:53:48 Wiśniewski TomaszWarszawa
186K-V/1000:54:01 Pasterczyk EwelinaPiaseczno
187X/900:54:07 Bator ZbigniewNiezrzeszony
188K-IV/800:54:25 Kucharska AleksandraDream Run
189K-VII/200:54:27 Murawska MałgorzataWarszawa
190X/1000:54:34 Budnicki GrzegorzWarszawa-Kabaty
191XI/400:54:46 Przybylski BogusławWarszawa-Falenica
192X/1100:54:57 Dziekonski JacekKonstancin-Jeziorna
193XII/100:55:00 Staniszewski WaldemarTarchomin Wieś
194K-VIII/300:55:03 Wagner JolantaWarszawa-Ursynów
195VII/2200:55:16 Szczotkowski MarekPiaseczno
196K-X/100:55:24 Kołodziejczak MałgorzataWarszawa-Ursynów
197K-V/1100:55:31 Pochwała JustynaGórski Styl Team
198XII/200:55:47 Tokarzewski StanisławKomorów
199K-III/500:55:52 Witkowska AnnaVege Runners
200X/1200:55:55 Wawrowski JanuszACTION Warszawa
201IV/1300:55:56 Kozub PiotrNiezrzeszony
202IV/1400:56:21 Szaniewski MichałVege Runners
203K-X/200:56:23 Gliniewicz AleksandraKB ActiveSports Warszawa
204VII/2300:56:53 Grądzki AdamWarszawa-Ursynów
205K-VII/300:57:02 Sitarek IwonaPKO Bank Polski
206VII/2400:57:03 Janasz AndrzejNiezrzeszony
207VII/2500:57:03 Spólny RobertGrójec
208XII/300:57:25 Marszalec JarosławNiezrzeszony
209V/3500:57:32 Skowroński RadosławWarszawa
210K-VIII/400:57:50 Teichert MariaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
211VIII/1100:57:52 Rodak ZbigniewWarszawa
212IV/1500:58:10 Milbert PiotrVege Runners
213V/3600:58:15 Małkiewicz DanielJust Run
214K-IV/900:58:21 Piróg BeataDream Run
215VI/3400:58:41 Bereś GrzegorzNiezrzeszony
216K-VI/1100:58:51 Siwek AnnaNiezrzeszony
217K-XI/200:59:00 Dobkowska AnnaKB Galeria Warszawa
218VIII/1200:59:00 Paluch PawełAvocado Wellnes Club
219VII/2600:59:48 Szwarc JacekWarszawa
220XII/400:59:59 Jenkins ChrisWilanów Coffin Dodgers
221VIII/1301:00:03 Dominowski RonertNiezrzeszony
222IX/1001:00:21 Zięć ArturWarszawa
223IX/1101:00:33 Rzepka MirosławBrygada Porajów
224XII/501:01:18 Dembiński EugeniuszKB Huragan Wołomin
225K-X/301:01:37 Głowacka ElżbietaParkrun Warszawa Ursynów
226K-VII/401:01:40 Koma AnnaWarszawa
227VIII/1401:02:13 Sroka PawełNiezrzeszony
228VII/2701:02:19 Zagajewski MariuszNiezrzeszony
229K-V/1201:02:25 Godzisz EwaVege Runners
230K-IV/1001:02:32 Pokrop AgnieszkaGórski Styl Team
231XIII/101:02:39 Domański JacekWKB Heta Lubliniec
232K-III/601:03:02 Gryglicka JustynaWarszawa
233K-VII/501:03:12 Wiśniewska KatarzynaNiezrzeszony
234K-IV/1101:03:14 Sztandera BerenikaVege Runners
235K-IV/1201:03:24 Szczotkowska AleksandraPiaseczno
236K-VI/1201:03:26 Zientarska ŻanetaParkrun Warszawa Ursynów
237XIII/201:03:47 Hołowacz TomaszKondycja
238K-XII/101:03:47 Żywek TeresaNiezrzeszony
239K-VIII/501:04:55 Butkiewicz MałgorzataKB Galeria Warszawa
240K-XI/301:05:21 Polak TeresaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
241K-IX/201:05:39 Kochman IwonaVege Runners
242K-VIII/601:06:49 Borowska MagdalenaWarszawa-Powiśle
243VII/2801:07:10 Moore Rodrigiez Daniel RayNiezrzeszony
244K-VII/601:14:17 Gaj BognaBotox Queen
245XIII/301:14:18 Noworyta JacekActive-Arfrosan 'Biegiem Po Zdrowie' Team
246K-VIII/701:16:24 Krzyzanowska ZojaVege Runners
247XIII/401:17:47 Wałęga EdmundWarszawa-Wola
248XII/601:22:33 Wojtyński JerzyWarszawa-Ursynów
249XI/501:38:53 Kępczyński JanuszGOSIR Ożarów Maz.