PozKat/MscWynikNazwisko i imięKlub
1II/100:33:59 Wasiewicz KrzysztofKondycja
2IV/100:34:02 Polak SebastianKB ActiveSports Warszawa
3IV/200:34:09 Matysiak MarcinAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
4IV/300:34:37 Kufel MarcinENTRE.PL Team
5III/100:35:07 Artyszuk KamilWARSZAWIAKY
6III/200:36:01 Kurek ŁukaszKB ActiveSports Warszawa
7III/300:36:22 Leszczyński ŁukaszNiezrzeszony
8III/400:37:09 Roszkowski Tomasz MichałWarszawa-Natolin
9VI/100:37:19 Turczyn MarekRuda
10V/100:37:25 Rajzer KrzysztofENTRE.PL Team
11VII/100:37:30 Gardener JacekAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
12II/200:37:35 Pilipczuk PrzemysławWARSZAWIAKY
13V/200:37:41 Wesołowski IreneuszAZS-AWF Warszawa
14K-IV/100:37:46 Kalińska RenataAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
15IX/100:37:52 Magierski JerzyByledobiec Anin
16VIII/100:38:05 Nowocień JacekNolett Finance - doradztwo gospodarcze
17III/500:38:16 Błażejczyk PawełAkademia Obrony Narodowej
18IV/400:38:21 Wyszyński BernardKB ActiveSports Warszawa
19III/600:38:23 Świętochowski KarolAktywny Relaks Wołomin
20VI/200:38:24 Kołodziejek PiotrWarszawa-Praga Południe
21VIII/200:38:25 Drabczyk SzymonWarszawa-Śródmieście
22VII/200:38:29 Staszewski WojciechKancelaria Sportowa Staszewcy
23V/300:38:32 Kłósek TomaszAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
24K-V/100:38:33 Schab JoannaaleTEMPO
25V/400:38:40 Kącki PawełKB ActiveSports Warszawa
26II/300:38:46 Cichacki Sylwesterbiegajznami.pl
27IV/500:38:49 Kowalczyk MikołajNieprzemakalni Warszawa
28V/500:38:54 Domański BartłomiejPiaseczno
29IV/600:39:14 Jankowski AndrzejKondycja
30IV/700:39:20 Kwiatek TomaszAKB MORT !
31IV/800:39:20 Mossop AndrewWarsaw International Triathlon Club
32III/700:39:31 Mądrach PiotrKB ActiveSports Warszawa
33I/100:39:36 Ołdak TomaszKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
34VIII/300:39:37 Grunwald WitoldMetro Warszawskie
35VI/300:39:46 Wojcieski TomaszACTION Warszawa
36VI/400:39:50 Muzyka MichałAKB MORT !
37VII/300:39:55 Polański PiotrWarszawa-Mokotów
38IV/900:40:04 Pająk TomaszVege Runners
39VII/400:40:08 Myszkowski HenrykNiezrzeszony
40IV/1000:40:14 Zmorzyński JakubaleTEMPO
41VI/500:40:16 Popis PiotrSklep Biegacza miCoach Team
42VI/600:40:27 Białogrodzki LeszekBracia 'B'
43V/600:40:29 Hołowacz KrzysztofKondycja
44VI/700:40:32 Przybysz KrzysztofArt Profi Warszawa
45V/700:40:41 Pszczółkowski ArturMaratonyPolskie.pl TEAM
46VI/800:40:51 Owsiński AndrzejAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
47II/400:40:52 Liberadzki HubertKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
48K-III/100:40:52 Zielińska EmiliaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
49VIII/400:40:53 Białogrodzki SylwesterZalesie Górne
50VI/900:40:54 Falkowski PiotrPiaseczno
51III/800:40:57 Selke RadosławAKB MORT !
52V/800:41:04 Dąbrowski PawełWarszawa-Ursynów
53VI/1000:41:10 Jastrzębski KrzysztofKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
54K-V/200:41:11 Bereznowska Patrycjakb-rebus.pl
55VI/1100:41:14 Góral TadeuszAKB MORT !
56VI/1200:41:26 Bar WiesławWarszawa-Ochota
57III/900:41:29 Doliński AdamSzalejące Zające
58K-IV/200:41:40 Luts OlgaWarszawa-Praga Południe
59IV/1100:41:41 Czachor MarekWarszawa-Ursynów
60IV/1200:41:42 Zych JarosławWarszawa
61VIII/500:41:53 Bieszyński RyszardŁomianki
62I/200:42:03 Turzyński PiotrKondycja
63V/900:42:29 Troniarz MarcinKS Raszyn
64V/1000:42:31 Kuchta PiotrACTION Warszawa
65VII/500:42:34 Kurzawa SławomirWarszawa-Ursynów
66II/500:42:37 Klepacz KrzysztofGrodzisk Mazowiecki
67IV/1300:42:38 Kwitowski PiotrObozybiegowe.pl
68VIII/600:42:39 Sawczenko Andrzejkb-rebus.pl
69V/1100:42:41 Mulik PiotrCSK Jachranka
70VI/1300:42:42 Paparo RiccardoItalia
71X/100:42:44 Dąbrowski KrzysztofAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
72K-IV/300:42:59 Łyjak OlgaAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
73VII/600:43:03 Bobrowski DariuszKB Start Pułaski Warka
74VIII/700:43:08 Kamiński StanisławNadarzyn
75K-III/200:43:11 Kruszewska-Senk AgnieszkaObozybiegowe.pl
76VI/1400:43:12 Łapiński RadosławENTRE.PL Team
77V/1200:43:14 Krawczyk TomaszWarszawa-Ursynów
78X/200:43:21 Wasiliew ChristoKB Start Pułaski Warka
79X/300:43:25 Korzonkowski ZbigniewENTRE.PL Team
80IV/1400:43:26 Parsons AlanWarsaw International Triathlon Club
81VII/700:43:26 Czechowski RobertaleTEMPO
82IX/200:43:27 Łapiński ZenonaleTEMPO
83IX/300:43:31 Kieszek TadeuszKS Ożarowianka
84V/1300:43:32 Skwirut MichałMetro Warszawskie
85VII/800:43:37 Nadrowski PiotrKondycja
86K-VII/100:43:44 Paszczak AlicjaNiezrzeszony
87III/1000:43:44 Grądzki MarekKW Warszawa
88V/1400:43:48 Kaczmarski RobertAKB MORT !
89IV/1500:43:51 Brambor ŁukaszPowerade
90I/300:43:53 Pietrzykowski TomaszKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
91VI/1500:43:55 Furman TomaszNiezrzeszony
92IX/400:43:58 Krypa JanWarszawa-Białołęka
93IX/500:44:03 Przybylski TomaszKlub Wysokogórski Warszawa
94IV/1600:44:04 Marek ŁukaszSkarb
95VII/900:44:19 Grzegorczyk WojciechKondycja
96V/1500:44:20 Knychas DarekTEAM KNYCHAS
97V/1600:44:25 Warciak GrzegorzNiezrzeszony
98VI/1600:44:29 Kubala SławomirWarszawa-Mokotów
99V/1700:44:31 Pojawa TomaszByledobiec Anin
100V/1800:44:45 Wielogórka PiotrByledobiec Anin
101VI/1700:44:48 Maskiewicz ArkadiuszT-Mobile Running Team
102VI/1800:44:54 Kolat DanielWarszawa-Targówek
103IV/1700:45:02 Kozłowski SobiesławBPS Runners Team
104VIII/800:45:05 Bursztynowski DariuszWarszawa-Ursynów
105IV/1800:45:06 Troniarz PawelKS Raszyn
106VI/1900:45:12 Ożdżeński WojciechMakaki Run
107VIII/900:45:14 Kamiński SławomirLKS Olymp Błonie
108VII/1000:45:15 Piątkowski Andrzejkb-rebus.pl
109V/1900:45:15 Dobrowolski MarcinNiezrzeszony
110IV/1900:45:20 Lewandowski PawełKondycja
111VI/2000:45:21 Piotrowski Adamwww.fort-bema.pl
112IV/2000:45:21 Belkiewicz RafałWarszawa-Ursynów
113VIII/1000:45:22 Baran ZenonKB ActiveSports Warszawa
114VII/1100:45:23 Skalski PiotrWarszawa-Śródmieście
115K-VI/100:45:24 Świercz IwonaByledobiec Anin
116VIII/1100:45:25 Pietroń MirosławWojskowa Sekcja Biegowa 'Cytadela'
117IV/2100:45:25 D'Alia FeliceItalia
118 00:45:27  6183.
119VIII/1200:45:27 Jasik PiotrWarszawa-Wesoła
120IX/600:45:28 Brzozowski AndrzejWarszawa
121II/600:45:30 Sprengel PiotrNiezrzeszony
122K-IV/400:45:32 Madziarska MonikaKondycja
123VIII/1300:45:36 Grochowski AndrzejKondycja
124V/2000:45:37 Smokowski TomaszWarszawa-Wawer
125X/400:45:37 Kęcik Januszspartaniedzieciom.pl
126IX/700:45:38 Wawrowski JanuszACTION Warszawa
127IV/2200:45:39 Snarski BogdanCZEREMCHA
128K-VII/200:45:45 Opowicz MarzenaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
129K-X/100:45:46 Mikołajczyk MartaKB Start Pułaski Warka
130V/2100:45:46 Źródlak MarekT-Mobile Running Team
131VI/2100:45:47 Łukaszewski MichałOlszewnica Stara
132K-II/100:45:47 Witkowska EdytaPOLONIA Warszawa
133V/2200:45:48 Bugajski AdamPolanie
134IV/2300:45:50 Stachurski MichałNiezrzeszony
135VI/2200:45:51 Prus JarosławKonstancin-Jeziorna
136K-VIII/100:45:53 Rosińska BarbaraNiezrzeszony
137III/1100:45:58 Morawski FilipWarszawa
138IV/2400:46:10 Pyndryk NorbertWarszawa
139VII/1200:46:16 Wieczorek DariuszWarszawa-Wola
140K-VI/200:46:22 Stupkiewicz EwaWarszawa
141K-IV/500:46:29 Cacko MonikaAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
142VIII/1400:46:30 Suwald AndrzejAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
143III/1200:46:37 Bezdel JaremaSłupsk
144IV/2500:46:37 Olesiński ArturKondycja
145K-II/200:46:46 Adamska PaulinaKS Warszawianka
146XI/100:46:48 Całka PawełMetro Warszawskie
147IX/800:46:57 Ferraris DaniloArt Profi Warszawa
148V/2300:47:05 Sieprawski MariuszCSK Jachranka
149II/700:47:08 Ilczuk PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie
150K-VII/300:47:16 Wagner JolantaWarszawa-Ursynów
151V/2400:47:17 Brzósko MaciejWarszawa-Wola
152XI/200:47:20 Dembiński Eugeniuszkb-rebus.pl
153VI/2300:47:20 Szempliński PawełKlub Snu
154K-III/300:47:21 Kowalczyk AgnieszkaENTRE.PL Team
155VIII/1500:47:22 Nartowski JanJózefosław
156K-V/300:47:25 Pawłowska-Pojawa AnnaByledobiec Anin
157VII/1300:47:26 Miłosz KrzysztofZNIKAJĄCY PUNKT
158K-VIII/200:47:35 Bieszyńska AnnaŁomianki
159IX/900:47:48 Kuczkowski JerzyKS Ożarowianka
160V/2500:47:49 Modzelewski KarolPanSportPro
161VI/2400:47:49 Misiurewicz PawełPASSUS Sport Team
162II/800:47:49 Wilkos JakubWarszawa-Ochota
163VII/1400:47:51 Bednarek JacekPiaseczno
164VII/1500:47:52 Jusiński ZbigniewKondycja
165VI/2500:47:56 Cisek MirosławKB GALERIA Warszawa
166III/1300:47:57 Misztak PiotrWarszawa
167VI/2600:47:58 Janczewski DariuszWarszawa-Bielany
168VIII/1600:47:58 Nowakowski Mariuszpolskabiega.pl
169K-II/300:48:04 Szymańska AgnieszkaKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
170III/1400:48:05 Głąb MarcinWarszawa-Gocław
171K-VII/400:48:05 Odolczyk JoannaKondycja
172X/500:48:11 Staniszewski WaldemarTarchomin Wieś
173III/1500:48:17 Kowalczyk AdamKapitan Bomba
174V/2600:48:18 Rusiniak TomaszCSK Jachranka
175III/1600:48:21 Kuszyński MarcinWarszawa
176VI/2700:48:23 Lasocki AndrzejWarszawa-Kabaty
177VI/2800:48:28 Stryjek PiotrNiezrzeszony
178V/2700:48:37 Józwik RobertWarszawa-Saska Kępa
179V/2800:48:38 Słupski GrzegorzWarszawa-Ochota
180V/2900:48:41 Sołtysiak PawełWarszawa-Włochy
181IV/2600:48:42 Garnys KrzysztofWarszawa-Ursynów
182K-I/100:48:42 Szlaga AnnaNiezrzeszony
183VI/2900:48:43 Sawa PawełNestle Wellness Runners
184XII/100:48:45 Starzyński AndrzejKB Droga Warszawa
185K-IV/600:48:47 Czekaj JustynaAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
186K-IV/700:48:54 Drejarz-Kaczmarek AnnaWarszawa-Ursus
187IX/1000:48:58 Balcerzak AndrzejSBM WARDOM Warszawa
188K-VIII/300:49:00 Matuszewicz EwaKondycja
189VII/1600:49:01 Dziaczyński MariuszKondycja
190XI/300:49:13 Tokarzewski StanisławKomorów
191K-II/400:49:15 Kicun AgataNiezrzeszony
192IV/2700:49:18 Sielecki GrzegorzOpatów
193K-IV/800:49:20 Jankowska AgnieszkaKondycja
194IX/1100:49:28 Prądzyński Dariuszcalidris minuta
195V/3000:49:29 Ciećwierz DariuszLKS Olymp Błonie
196IX/1200:49:32 Wiatr MirosławSofttutor
197VI/3000:49:33 Sójka MarcinGT DIVERS
198K-V/400:49:35 Kossakowska Katarzyna12tri.pl
199VIII/1700:49:39 Stefański DariuszWarszawa-Ochota
200VI/3100:49:41 Karpiński RobertWarszawa-Białołęka
201IV/2800:49:46 Zwoliński MariuszNiezrzeszony
202III/1700:49:53 Wlizło MarcinNiezrzeszony
203K-VII/500:49:56 Wąsowska JagodaPiaseczno
204X/600:50:01 Przybylski BogusławWarszawa-Falenica
205VII/1700:50:04 Pietrzyk Sławomirkb-rebus.pl
206V/3100:50:13 Dąbkowski MichałGuard Tech System
207K-V/500:50:19 Krzyżanowska EwaNiezrzeszony
208VIII/1800:50:23 Piekut AndrzejKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
209K-X/200:50:45 Dobkowska AnnaKB GALERIA Warszawa
210IX/1300:50:51 Mazurkiewicz AndrzejKB ActiveSports Warszawa
211III/1800:50:54 Dobrodziej TomaszZNIKAJĄCY PUNKT
212X/700:51:08 Łapanowski JacentyKB Orientuz Warszawa
213K-IX/100:51:15 Kołodziejczak MałgorzataNiezrzeszony
214K-IV/900:51:19 Maliszewska MartaObozybiegowe.pl
215K-V/600:51:21 Krajewska-Suskiewicz MagdaObozybiegowe.pl
216IX/1400:51:26 Prędota KrzysztofWarszawa-Wilanów
217K-IV/1000:51:30 Kruczkowska CelinaŁebski Klub Żeglarski
218V/3200:51:31 Waszczuk BartłomiejWarszawa-Mokotów
219IV/2900:51:34 Moryc MaciejNiezrzeszony
220IV/3000:51:44 Garbat RafałWarszawa-Wilanów
221VI/3200:52:01 Imiołek RobertKS Raszyn
222IV/3100:52:09 El Mahdi AleksanderWarszawa-Natolin
223III/1900:52:16 Siedlecki TomaszGrójec
224IX/1500:52:40 Dobrzyński RyszardOlimp Błonie
225VI/3300:52:48 Folga AndrzejWarszawa-Bielany
226X/800:52:54 Maldis MarekNiezrzeszony
227K-IV/1100:53:07 Czamara DorotaAccelerate - Klub Biegacza Accenture
228III/2000:53:12 Klepczarek MarcinWarszawa
229K-I/200:53:24 Choinka MonikaKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
230III/2100:53:27 Szelka JakubWarszawa-Mokotów
231VII/1800:53:28 Kierzek RobertNiezrzeszony
232XII/200:53:29 Hołowacz TomaszKondycja
233IV/3200:53:29 Szczepański AdamMilanówek
234VI/3400:53:49 Szczerba PawełKW Warszawa
235IV/3300:53:56 Szatyński KrzysztofWarszawa-Ursynów
236K-VI/300:53:59 Wilk EwaKS Bednarska
237K-I/300:54:00 Citso-skopiec SonamKS Bednarska
238VI/3500:54:00 Sójka WojciechAZS AON Warszawa
239X/900:54:16 Biernacki AdamŁódź
240VI/3600:54:26 Defoux ChristopheWarszawa-Ursynów
241III/2200:54:27 Sajewicz TomaszGo Sport
242IV/3400:54:32 Prokopczuk PawełPanSportPro
243III/2300:54:35 Bąk SebastianERGO Team
244K-VI/400:54:39 Moćko Beatakb-rebus.pl
245V/3300:54:47 Montrade HerveParyż
246VIII/1900:54:54 Lipski JanuszWarszawa-Włochy
247K-IX/200:55:01 Gliniewicz AleksandraKB ActiveSports Warszawa
248K-VIII/400:55:06 Pawłowska JolantaaleTEMPO
249VIII/2000:55:14 Kucharski KrzysztofNiezrzeszony
250IV/3500:55:23 Zalewski KrzysztofPłock
251K-IV/1200:55:24 Plisiecka AnnaKS Bednarska
252XI/400:55:30 Sarnecki JerzyNiezrzeszony
253K-VI/500:55:40 Muzyka BarbaraKopytko
254I/400:55:52 Kierzek ArturKS Bednarska
255K-X/300:56:02 Polak TeresaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
256K-V/700:56:16 Szuba AgnieszkaKąty Węgierskie
257V/3400:56:16 Kościelski MateuszKąty Węgierskie
258VI/3700:56:23 De Bello Salvatoredbitalia.pl
259K-VI/600:56:45 Wiśniewska KatarzynaIndywidualistka
260VI/3800:56:53 Jankowski MichałWarszawa-Mokotów
261III/2400:57:09 Cykowski WiktorWarszawa-Ursynów
262K-IX/300:57:16 Morawska AnnaKondycja
263K-VII/600:57:19 Teichert MariaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
264K-XI/100:57:21 Żywek TeresaNiezrzeszony
265K-IV/1300:57:21 Pacek AgnieszkaGrodzisk Mazowiecki
266K-VII/700:57:31 Radczyńska JustynaPASSUS Sport Team
267XI/500:57:55 Zaperty AdamKB ActiveSports Warszawa
268VII/1900:57:59 Grochowski PawełWarszawa
269VIII/2100:58:00 Grochowski GrzegorzBiegamy z Ochotą
270IV/3600:58:08 Szabelak WitoldObozybiegowe.pl
271VI/3900:58:20 Duszczyk MariuszWarszawa
272XII/300:58:46 Noworyta JacekNiezrzeszony
273IV/3700:58:58 Sawicki KarolNiezrzeszony
274XI/600:59:06 Tomasik JanuszNiezrzeszony
275VIII/2200:59:13 Olborski AndrzejNiezrzeszony
276K-IV/1400:59:48 Wojtas JoannaGrodzisk Mazowiecki
277X/1001:00:21 Kępczyński JanuszGOSIR Ożarów Maz.
278K-V/801:00:45 Sobczak-Zych Martaunleashed
279K-III/401:01:03 Quinn MonikaWarszawa
280V/3501:01:20 Kierszniewski PiotrNiezrzeszony
281III/2501:01:44 Keller PawełWarszawa-Targówek
282K-II/501:02:03 Cichocka EdytaLider Winnica
283XII/401:02:36 Fido JerzyKB Lechici Zielonka
284IV/3801:02:45 Plisiecki AdamKS Bednarska
285K-IX/401:02:51 Pniewska-Laskowska IrminaPIKB
286K-III/501:02:54 Kocon MagdalenaWarszawa
287IV/3901:03:36 Prymakowski WitoldNiezrzeszony
288K-IV/1501:03:36 Sławińska EwaWarszawa-Natolin
289XII/501:04:03 Moszkowicz EugeniuszKondycja
290K-XI/201:04:29 Otto TeresaHarley Davidson
291K-IV/1601:04:35 Dmochowska IlonaWarszawa-Miedzeszyn
292XII/601:05:11 Łuksza WiesławWeteran L.A.
293IX/1601:05:19 Pinkosz LeszekKB Lechici Zielonka
294XIII/101:05:30 Bucholc JerzyKB ActiveSports Warszawa
295K-VII/801:07:21 Dukaczewska IzabellaWarszawa-Ursynów
296K-X/401:07:50 Stawicka JadwigaPark Zdrojowy Konstancin
297K-X/501:08:24 Rawska ElżbietaKB ActiveSports Warszawa
298K-I/401:10:20 Ordońska SandraKB Jogger Nowy Dwór Maz.
299XII/701:10:25 Duszyński ZbigniewKB ActiveSports Warszawa
300XI/701:10:30 Krawczyński JacekNiezrzeszony
301XIII/201:11:15 Andrzejewski TadeuszWarszawa-Bielany
302K-V/901:13:46 Chudzik AgnieszkaNiezrzeszony
303XIII/301:21:35 Kotowicz OttonWarszawa-Mokotów
304XIII/401:58:48 Błaszczak ZbigniewWhite Raven